Aeon Bleu RESO | Residential Office Tower in Davao City - Housely Ph Skip to main content
Aeon Bleu RESO exterior

Aeon Bleu RESO

Residential Office · F.S. Dizon Road, Bacaca, Davao City

Work and Live in One Address

An 18-storey residential office tower at Aeon Bleu for professionals and entrepreneurs, with office units on its lower floor and studio to 2-bedroom residences above, plus access to Club Aeon.

  • Bacaca, Davao City, F.S. Dizon Road (Bacaca Road)
  • Offices
  • Aeon Luxe Properties, Inc.
Developer & Partners

Aeon Luxe Properties, Inc. (ALPI) is a Davao-based developer under the FTC Group of Companies. Its projects include Aeon Towers on J.P. Laurel Avenue and Aeon Bleu, a six-building mixed-use community on Bacaca Road.

DEVELOPER Aeon Luxe Properties, Inc.
GROUP
Property Walkthrough

Take a Closer Look at Aeon Bleu RESO

Explore the spaces, features, and surroundings to get a better feel for what this property could offer you.

Property Options

Unit Types & List Prices (Tower 4)

List prices from the Tower 4 developer price list. List prices are from Aeon Luxe's developer price list and are subject to change and availability; ask our brokers for the latest inventory and computation.

Office Unit

Aeon Bleu RESO (architect's perspective); office layouts available on request.

  • 26 – 104 sqm
₱4,940,000 – ₱19,760,000 5th floor
Explore This Option

Studio (Pool View)

Sample Aeon Bleu interior (architect's perspective); RESO layouts available on request.

  • 25.50 sqm
From ₱5,992,500 11th floor
Explore This Option

1-Bedroom (Samal / City / Amenity View)

Sample Aeon Bleu interior (architect's perspective); RESO layouts available on request.

  • 1 Bedroom
  • 29 – 58 sqm
₱6,815,000 – ₱13,630,000 6th to 18th floor
Explore This Option

1-Bedroom Corner (Amenity View)

Sample Aeon Bleu interior (architect's perspective); RESO layouts available on request.

  • 1 Bedroom
  • 53 – 67.50 sqm
₱12,402,000 – ₱16,434,000 8th to 18th floor
Explore This Option

2-Bedroom Corner (Pool View)

Sample Aeon Bleu interior (architect's perspective); RESO layouts available on request.

  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 73 – 75 sqm
₱16,717,000 – ₱17,447,000 6th to 18th floor
Explore This Option
Features and Amenities

Club Aeon Amenities

RESO occupants share Aeon Bleu's Club Aeon sports and lifestyle hub.

  • Six Themed Pools
  • Luxury Lobby
  • Indoor Basketball Court
  • Fitness Gym
  • Children's Playroom & Playground
  • Entertainment & Game Room
  • Jogging Path
Location

Bacaca Road, Davao City

F.S. Dizon Road (Bacaca Road), Bacaca, Davao City, beside Sta. Lucia Land's 70-hectare Riverfront Corporate City. Drive times are approximate, without traffic.

Shopping & Retail

  • Abreeza Mall2.0 km, about 6 min drive
  • SM Lanang Premier4.5 km, about 12 min drive

Schools & Education

  • Ateneo de Davao University3.8 km, about 9 min drive

Healthcare

  • Metro Davao Medical and Research Center2.5 km, about 7 min drive
  • San Pedro Hospital3.0 km, about 8 min drive
  • Davao Doctors Hospital3.8 km, about 9 min drive
  • Southern Philippines Medical Center4.1 km, about 8 min drive

Transportation

  • Francisco Bangoy International Airport9.5 km, about 21 min drive

Business & Employment

  • Aeon Towers2.1 km, about 5 min drive
RESIDENTIAL OFFICE

Built for Professionals and Entrepreneurs

Office space and residences in one tower, steps from Club Aeon.

Office Units

Office spaces from 26 to 104 sqm on the 5th floor.

Shared Workspaces & Private Offices

Planned as Aeon Bleu's corporate tower.

Residences Above

Studio, 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom corner units from the 6th to the 18th floor.

Samal, City & Pool Views

Unit orientations include Samal, city, amenity and pool views.

Buyer Questions

Frequently Asked Questions About Aeon Bleu RESO

How much is a unit at Aeon Bleu RESO?

Prices at Aeon Bleu RESO range from ₱4,940,000 to ₱19,760,000.

By unit type:

  • Office Unit: ₱4,940,000 – ₱19,760,000
  • Studio (Pool View): ₱5,992,500
  • 1-Bedroom (Samal / City / Amenity View): ₱6,815,000 – ₱13,630,000
  • 1-Bedroom Corner (Amenity View): ₱12,402,000 – ₱16,434,000
  • 2-Bedroom Corner (Pool View): ₱16,717,000 – ₱17,447,000

What unit types are available at Aeon Bleu RESO, and how big are they?

Aeon Bleu RESO has 5 unit types:

  • Office Unit: 26 – 104 sqm
  • Studio (Pool View): 25.50 sqm
  • 1-Bedroom (Samal / City / Amenity View): 29 – 58 sqm
  • 1-Bedroom Corner (Amenity View): 53 – 67.50 sqm
  • 2-Bedroom Corner (Pool View): 73 – 75 sqm

Tap any unit in Property Options to see its floor plan or model unit.

Where is Aeon Bleu RESO located, and what is nearby?

Aeon Bleu RESO is at F.S. Dizon Road (Bacaca Road), Davao City.

Nearby, per the developer:

  • Aeon Towers — 2.1 km, about 5 min drive
  • Abreeza Mall — 2.0 km, about 6 min drive
  • Metro Davao Medical and Research Center — 2.5 km, about 7 min drive
  • San Pedro Hospital — 3.0 km, about 8 min drive
  • Ateneo de Davao University — 3.8 km, about 9 min drive
  • Davao Doctors Hospital — 3.8 km, about 9 min drive

See the location map for the full vicinity.

Who is the developer of Aeon Bleu RESO?

Aeon Bleu RESO is developed by Aeon Luxe Properties, Inc.

Aeon Luxe Properties, Inc. (ALPI) is a Davao-based developer under the FTC Group of Companies. Its projects include Aeon Towers on J.P. Laurel Avenue and Aeon Bleu, a six-building mixed-use community on Bacaca Road.

What are the payment terms at Aeon Bleu RESO?

Developer sample computations show 20% down over 60 months and 80% via bank financing or spot cash.

For the exact monthly amount on a specific unit, request a sample computation through the inquiry form.

What amenities does Aeon Bleu RESO have?

Aeon Bleu RESO lists 7 amenities: Six Themed Pools, Luxury Lobby, Indoor Basketball Court, Fitness Gym, Children's Playroom & Playground, Entertainment & Game Room and Jogging Path.

How do I schedule a viewing of Aeon Bleu RESO or get a sample computation?

Book a tour and choose an in-person viewing, a virtual video tour or a consultation, on any date from tomorrow onward. For prices and a sample computation on a specific unit, send the inquiry form on this page; it goes straight to a Housely PH broker, who replies with the developer’s latest price list.

Interior at Aeon Bleu RESO
Let's Explore Your Options

Secure Your Office or Home at Aeon Bleu RESO

Connect with our accredited PRC-licensed real estate brokers for the latest price list, sample computations, available inventory and showroom viewing.

No pressure. Just helpful information to guide your decision.

Call Inquire