Aeon Bleu Residences | Resort-Style Condo on Bacaca Road Davao - Housely Ph Skip to main content
Aeon Bleu Residences exterior

Aeon Bleu Residences

F.S. Dizon Road, Bacaca, Davao City

Live, Work and Play at Aeon Bleu

The residential towers of Aeon Bleu, a six-building mixed-use community on a 1.6-hectare site along Bacaca Road, with Club Aeon's six themed pools, gym and indoor basketball court.

  • Bacaca, Davao City, F.S. Dizon Road (Bacaca Road)
  • Condo
  • Aeon Luxe Properties, Inc.
Developer & Partners

Aeon Luxe Properties, Inc. (ALPI) is a Davao-based developer under the FTC Group of Companies. Its projects include Aeon Towers on J.P. Laurel Avenue and Aeon Bleu, a six-building mixed-use community on Bacaca Road.

DEVELOPER Aeon Luxe Properties, Inc.
GROUP
Property Walkthrough

Take a Closer Look at Aeon Bleu Residences

Explore the spaces, features, and surroundings to get a better feel for what this property could offer you.

Property Options

Unit Types & List Prices (Tower 2)

List prices from the Tower 2 developer price list. List prices are from Aeon Luxe's developer price list and are subject to change and availability; ask our brokers for the latest inventory and computation.

Studio (Garden View)

  • 24.48 – 26.24 sqm
₱5,667,120 – ₱6,074,560 20% down over 60 months (sample terms)
Explore This Option

1-Bedroom (Garden / Pool View)

  • 1 Bedroom
  • 48.56 – 64.81 sqm
₱11,241,640 – ₱15,003,515 Ground-floor units
Explore This Option

2-Bedroom (Garden / Pool View)

  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 46.89 – 135.84 sqm
₱10,855,035 – ₱31,446,960 20% down over 60 months (sample terms)
Explore This Option

3-Bedroom (Pool View)

Sample Aeon Bleu interior (architect's perspective); 3-bedroom layouts available on request.

  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 165.16 – 179.84 sqm
₱38,234,540 – ₱41,632,960 23rd and 25th floors
Explore This Option
Features and Amenities

Club Aeon Amenities

Club Aeon, Aeon Bleu's seven-storey sports and lifestyle hub, is the centerpiece of the community.

  • Six Themed Pools
  • Luxury Lobby
  • Indoor Basketball Court
  • Fitness Gym
  • Children's Playroom & Playground
  • Entertainment & Game Room
  • Jogging Path
Location

Bacaca Road, Davao City

F.S. Dizon Road (Bacaca Road), Bacaca, Davao City, beside Sta. Lucia Land's 70-hectare Riverfront Corporate City. Drive times are approximate, without traffic.

Shopping & Retail

  • Abreeza Mall2.0 km, about 6 min drive
  • SM Lanang Premier4.5 km, about 12 min drive

Schools & Education

  • Ateneo de Davao University3.8 km, about 9 min drive

Healthcare

  • Metro Davao Medical and Research Center2.5 km, about 7 min drive
  • San Pedro Hospital3.0 km, about 8 min drive
  • Davao Doctors Hospital3.8 km, about 9 min drive
  • Southern Philippines Medical Center4.1 km, about 8 min drive

Transportation

  • Francisco Bangoy International Airport9.5 km, about 21 min drive

Business & Employment

  • Aeon Towers2.1 km, about 5 min drive
RESORT-STYLE LIVING

A Mixed-Use Community in the City

Homes, offices, a condotel and Club Aeon in one integrated development.

Integrated Mixed-Use Development

Residences, a condotel, residential offices and Club Aeon on one 1.6-hectare site.

Garden & Pool View Units

Studio to 3-bedroom layouts facing the gardens or the pools.

Club Aeon Access

Residents enjoy Club Aeon's pools, gym and courts.

Near Riverfront Corporate City

Beside Sta. Lucia Land's 70-hectare Riverfront Corporate City.

Buyer Questions

Frequently Asked Questions About Aeon Bleu Residences

How much is a unit at Aeon Bleu Residences?

Prices at Aeon Bleu Residences range from ₱5,667,120 to ₱41,632,960.

By unit type:

  • Studio (Garden View): ₱5,667,120 – ₱6,074,560
  • 1-Bedroom (Garden / Pool View): ₱11,241,640 – ₱15,003,515
  • 2-Bedroom (Garden / Pool View): ₱10,855,035 – ₱31,446,960
  • 3-Bedroom (Pool View): ₱38,234,540 – ₱41,632,960

What unit types are available at Aeon Bleu Residences, and how big are they?

Aeon Bleu Residences has 4 unit types:

  • Studio (Garden View): 24.48 – 26.24 sqm
  • 1-Bedroom (Garden / Pool View): 48.56 – 64.81 sqm
  • 2-Bedroom (Garden / Pool View): 46.89 – 135.84 sqm
  • 3-Bedroom (Pool View): 165.16 – 179.84 sqm

Tap any unit in Property Options to see its floor plan or model unit.

Where is Aeon Bleu Residences located, and what is nearby?

Aeon Bleu Residences is at F.S. Dizon Road (Bacaca Road), Davao City.

Nearby, per the developer:

  • Aeon Towers — 2.1 km, about 5 min drive
  • Abreeza Mall — 2.0 km, about 6 min drive
  • Metro Davao Medical and Research Center — 2.5 km, about 7 min drive
  • San Pedro Hospital — 3.0 km, about 8 min drive
  • Ateneo de Davao University — 3.8 km, about 9 min drive
  • Davao Doctors Hospital — 3.8 km, about 9 min drive

See the location map for the full vicinity.

Who is the developer of Aeon Bleu Residences?

Aeon Bleu Residences is developed by Aeon Luxe Properties, Inc.

Aeon Luxe Properties, Inc. (ALPI) is a Davao-based developer under the FTC Group of Companies. Its projects include Aeon Towers on J.P. Laurel Avenue and Aeon Bleu, a six-building mixed-use community on Bacaca Road.

What are the payment terms at Aeon Bleu Residences?

Developer sample computations show 20% down over 60 months and 80% via bank financing or spot cash.

Per unit type:

  • Studio (Garden View): 20% down over 60 months (sample terms)
  • 2-Bedroom (Garden / Pool View): 20% down over 60 months (sample terms)

For the exact monthly amount on a specific unit, request a sample computation through the inquiry form.

What amenities does Aeon Bleu Residences have?

Aeon Bleu Residences lists 7 amenities: Six Themed Pools, Luxury Lobby, Indoor Basketball Court, Fitness Gym, Children's Playroom & Playground, Entertainment & Game Room and Jogging Path.

How do I schedule a viewing of Aeon Bleu Residences or get a sample computation?

Book a tour and choose an in-person viewing, a virtual video tour or a consultation, on any date from tomorrow onward. For prices and a sample computation on a specific unit, send the inquiry form on this page; it goes straight to a Housely PH broker, who replies with the developer’s latest price list.

Interior at Aeon Bleu Residences
Let's Explore Your Options

Own a Home at Aeon Bleu

Connect with our accredited PRC-licensed real estate brokers for the latest price list, sample computations, available inventory and showroom viewing.

No pressure. Just helpful information to guide your decision.

Call Inquire